Featured Products

Wilson Pro Commercial Cell Phone Booster

Wilson Pro is a commercial cell signal booster which provides reliable, flexible solutions for large buildings and businesses experiencing poor cell and data reception. Our high-performance cell signal boosters are designed to deliver the greatest coverage in terms of physical space as well as types of carriers.
Wilson Pro Commercial Cell Phone Booster
Cambridge Sound Masking

Cambridge Sound Masking

Cambridge Sound Management revolutionized the sound masking industry with the development of our direct field sound masking technology, QtPro. QtPro uniformly disperses a pre-tuned sound masking signal directly into the workspace. The result is a consistent and comfortable ambient sound throughout the space.

Softing Cable Certifiers

WireXpert is available as a copper network only certifier, or in a version that certifies both copper and fiber optic cables. WireXpert is deployable today for Standard CAT 8, Class I, and Class I in data centers. A range of quick-change adapters equip the WireXpert with numerous functions for copper and fiber optic measurements including adapters for Class FA, M12 and Coax as well as MPO/MTP, EF multi-mode, and single-mode.
Softing Cable Certifiers
Belden REV CONNECT

Belden REV CONNECT

REVConnect is a brand new RJ45 connectivity system. A single Reliable and Easy termination method that offers unparalleled Versatility; it covers jack and plug, shielded or unshielded, Category 5e through Category 6A. See the reverse side for ordering information.

Sumitomo Electric Lightwave

When it comes to optical fiber fusion splicers, no other company in the world can match Sumitomo Electric Lightwave for innovation, speed, and performance.
Sumitomo Electric Lightwave
CADDY

CADDY CAT HP J-Hook System

CADDY CAT HP J-Hook System

MHT Lighting

UV Air Treatment System
MHT Lighting
nVent Hoffman

RackPower iPDU

nVent HOFFMAN

We're here to help! (704) 256-5813